3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 34

16,754 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    O Views 3BR Apart in O West | 5% Down Payment /9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move view villas and internal landscape

    Full House West logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    62,874 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شقه 190 متشطبه باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المهندسين على ميدان راقى تفرعات شارع

    Amwaj logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الدقى تفرعات شارع نادى الصيد الرئيسى

    Amwaj logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vye

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Vye Sodic

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى شارع جامعه الدول المهندسين شقه شطيب

    Amwaj logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,973,200 EGP

    بمقدم ٤٠٠ الف علي ١١ سنه وحدتك وسط جزيرة تسلا

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 140 م خالصه اقساط استلام فورى جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    بأميز موقع شقة بمقدم ١٥٪‏ استلام فوري حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    للبيع جنه اكتوبر 130م استلام فورى قسط كل 3 شهور

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • Mar ville New Zayed

    Launch price:

    15,790,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,MarVille New Zayed

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند فيلدج ويست مساحة149م دور تاني

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الدقي تفرعات محي الدين مباني حديثة

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Al Mona St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FURNISHED READY TO MOVE HOT DEAL

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner double view apartment in Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One16 Open Landscape&Water

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    85,082 EGP/sqm

  • Ever October

    Launch price:

    9,343,421 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Ever

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 150م للبيع تفرعات ش البطل وجول جمال اول بلكونه

    Gool Gamal St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع الحى الثانى فى موقع مميز جدا

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع تانى نمره من المركزى

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs 200m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    روف للبيع فى الحى الثالث

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    13,214 EGP/sqm

  • Lac Ville

    Launch price:

    18,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Gabry Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Lac ville

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 155m in prime location DP 2milion

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own luxury Apt 130m in prime location with DP 2,5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m ready to move finished with inst 10Y

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Pyramids

    Launch price:

    10,812,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Nyoum Pyramids

    3 Beds