3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 35

16,754 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a special Apt 170m with DP 2million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 150m in prime location in new zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 189m in prime location in new zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسعر تجارى حى الرابع

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    16,785 EGP/sqm

  • Village West

    Launch price:

    12,191,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Village West

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس برج حديث للسكن الراقي

    Green House Real Estate logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Great location with a great view of the landscape.

    X Hub logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at O-West Tulwa

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    48,177 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,595,300 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in MV icity

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,220 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location at The PlateauUnique Architectural

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • Etapa Compound

    Launch price:

    7,130,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Etapa

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime location in Phase1Landscape View & Strategic

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,221,400 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden | Great Investment

    THE VIEW logo image

    New October City compounds, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    27,533 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,221,400 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden | Great Investment

    THE VIEW logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    27,533 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in El Khamael

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View in El Khamael Zayed

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    39,520 EGP/sqm

  • Calma

    Launch price:

    2,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Nasr Housing & Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Calma

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale Al Khamayel Compound,

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    28,648 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    in a Fully Integrated Compound Landscape

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    185 sqm Landscape View Semi Finished Apartment

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment Modern Finish with Garden Z

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    A rare find Ultra Lux apartment forsale landscape

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • Green 6

    Launch price:

    6,241,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green 6

    3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 170m Garden El Khamayel Zayed

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment New Giza View El Khamayel

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale Al Khamayel Compound,

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    28,648 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Village west Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in The Address

    Premium Real estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • Zed West

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    3 Beds