3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 316

8,785 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    200m 3 rooms ,Service Aprtment Zayed over 10 year

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    200m 3 rooms ,Service Aprtment Zayed over 10 year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Aprt 167m+garden Finished+ACS near Hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,377 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Cash Only 168 sqm Fully Furnished Apartm

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    200m 3 rooms ,Service Aprtment Zayed over 10 year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Aprt 167m+garden Finished+ACS near Hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,377 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    اول سكن فيو مفتوح ناصيه بحرى ع شارع الامل الرئيسى

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Amal St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes, price 6,400,000

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    43,835 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 5% امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT 158m SODIC BEVERLY Hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Aprt 167m+garden Finished+ACS near Hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,377 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    apartment 220 m2 fully finished jewar Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    155,220 EGP

    Pay 52K per month&Get Hotel Apartment in Zayed

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Aprt 167m+garden Finished+ACS near Hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    200m 3 rooms ,Service Aprtment Zayed over 10 year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    villa for Sale in sheikh zayed by

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    239 sqm

    54,393 EGP/sqm