3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 313

8,785 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    200m Hotel Service Apt. in Zayed installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    185m Apartment+Garden Finished Ready to move 8y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 143m 3-bd Finished RTM Zayed+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 200m Apartment near Al Ahly Club 10y

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    159m Apartment Ready to move in Zayed Finished 10y

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    159m Apartment Ready to move in Zayed Finished 10y

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment in sheikh zayed for sale by dune

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186m +garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    185 m²+ garden, Finished, Old Zayed Over 10years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    185 m²+ garden, Finished, Old Zayed Over 10years

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    200m Hotel Service Apt. in Zayed installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    31,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,780,000 EGP

    3-Bed Apartment in Cairo Gate, Below Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    98,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    185m Apartment+Garden Finished Ready to move 8y

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    14,054 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 143m 3-bd Finished RTM Zayed+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    rtm garden apt UNDER MARKET rtm in SODDIC resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186 M+garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186 M+garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186 M+garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished close to hyper one

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 143m 3-bd Finished RTM Zayed+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186 M+garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    185 m²+ garden, Finished, Old Zayed Over 10years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 200m Apartment near Al Ahly Club 10y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 143m 3-bd Finished RTM Zayed+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 EGP/sqm