3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 320

8,785 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,456,000 EGP

    بسعر الطرح الاول امتلك شقتك 128م بسعر المتر 27 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    206m 3 rooms ,Service Aprtment Zayed over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    29,126 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed for sale with prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex 213m Fully finished By sodic

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    18,779 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR prime Apartment steps from Al Karma, Nozha St

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,710,000 EGP

    apartment Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    29,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    READY To Move -155m²+ garden, 3 bed installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apt190m+Garden-10Year Inst-Mountain View

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بيفرلي هيلز

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    53,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    206m 3 rooms ,Service Aprtment Zayed over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    29,126 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي في بيفرلي هيلز 4

3

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex 213m Fully finished By sodic

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    18,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    33,557 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR prime Apartment steps from Al Karma, Nozha St

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in U One – Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in sheikh zayed early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    بفيلا شيك لوكيشن مميز تشطيب سوبر لوكس قرب الخدمات

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    206m 3 rooms ,Service Aprtment Zayed over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    29,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex 213m Fully finished By sodic

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    18,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 6000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR prime Apartment steps from Al Karma, Nozha St

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT IN FRONT OF SAWIRIS TOWER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    206m 3 rooms ,Service Aprtment Zayed over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    29,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex 213m Fully finished By sodic

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    18,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في كمبوند زايد ديون

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm