3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 321

8,785 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    KAYAN \ Resale \ Apartment 125 M \ TYPE A \Typical

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    KAYAN\ Resale\ Type C \Typical 130 M \ Installment

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in kayan early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment front of emmar early deli

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بميني كمبوند واحة زايد - بحري -فيو مفتوح

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    30,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm