3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 319

8,785 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    fully finished aparetment from al marasem in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة فاخرة بالحي الثالث – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in PURA prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقة 116م بالمرافق و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة فاخرة بكمبوند ذا أدريس – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in sheikh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بزمنت مرتفع بجاردن بالحي السادس عشر

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,162,500 EGP

    Finished 220m Garden Apt Facing Zed Park, 8-Y Plan

3

    3

    220 sqm

    14,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,564,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرفة 132م فى كمبوند متكامل جمب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن في كمبوند باقل سعر للمتر 27 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm