2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 77

2,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    2BED 98m+84mReady To Move Ashgar City Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    12,244 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 113m in Home Compound at lowest market price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    30,973 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Apartment in Lagoon Park - North Faced

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    123m, 2-bedroom unit in Beta Residence,Hadayek oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    41,869 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Flat for Sale in O West – Club Residence

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    56,967 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by Attlal close to new Giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apt Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    51,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished 2beds with instalments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة متشطبة بموقع مميز بالشيخ زايد 90م اقساط

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    150m² Apartment Near New Giza by Inertia Joulz

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | 2BR Tulua O West | Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,388,888 EGP

    Receive this year a 2-bedroom apartment for 2.45m

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    41,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,516,800 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة 110م في مشروع باديا – بالم هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,334 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,882,492 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Apartment | Badya Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    37,557 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة 250 م للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع105م كمبوند نيوم بيراميدز تسهيلات7 سنوات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in OWest Ready Now LowPrice Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة 2 نوم بقسط 35 الف شهرى استلام سنتين بمقدم 5%

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    42,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,569,810 EGP

    Best 3Bed Apt Price 170m + Nice View In Dream Land

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    9,234 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    ELEGANT GARDEN APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW-BRAND NEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    73,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment 188 sqm – Joulz Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    45,212 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 123 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    41,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,538,306 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    56,678 EGP/sqm