1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 22

1,014 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    1-BED Apartment _ Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,703,000 EGP

    Resale APT 77m prime location Fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the lowest price Prime location

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment at Hyde Park Garden Lakes

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,548,753 EGP

    Apartment in Zed west with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    73,009 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in The Hillage Zayed Prime loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    98,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in zed fully finished with AC'S

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

1

    1

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 375 K over 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 1 Bed Apartment Zed Towers RTM cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Studio Zed Towers New Zayed Ready To Move Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    75,438 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,086,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Aqmar, Wahat Rd, up to 12y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    46,431 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at Belle Vie | with Instalments up to 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    92,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,086,000 EGP

    88m Aqmar 10% down 10year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    46,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Service apartment for sale in Arkan towers Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    56,842 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    40,229 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    !! OWN YOUR HOME IN OWEST AND PAY OVER 10 YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Service apartment for sale in Arkan towers Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    67,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,165,400 EGP

    Own 78sqm 10% down 8 years Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    53,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Super lux Amberville sale

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move resale apartment for sale in Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 5% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished studio Ready To Move near new giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,666,000 EGP

    under market price unit 75m in west leaves

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    48,880 EGP/sqm