Chalets for sale in Egypt, page 3

23,894 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    lowest price for chalet with prime location in mv

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    lowest chalet at marassi marina 1

    Premises logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    156,976 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    furnished chalet 2nd row canal facing north Marass

    Premises logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    215,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,750,000 EGP

    For sale High floor chalet 120 meters in B Golf

    Premium

    Dream Home Real estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    31% OFF ! High-End Chalet Sea View from all rooms

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    31% OFF ! High-End Chalet Sea View from all rooms

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    31% OFF ! High-End Chalet Sea View from all rooms

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet With Private Pool In La Vista 7 first row

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet For Sale In La Vista 7

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Amwaj - North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    70,434 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    For sale in Amwaj Sahel Village - Ground floor wit

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the price of a chalet shot in Amwaj vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,150,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet for sale in amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    81,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Amwaj - North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,150,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet for sale in amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    81,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    For sale in Amwaj Sahel Village - Ground floor wit

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    penthouse in amwaj north coast fully furnished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    65,693 EGP/sqm