2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Egypt

10,129 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    LagoonView Chalet in Ogami RasElHekma 5%DP Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    12,750,000 EGP

    Unique Chalet Prime Location Immediately Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    110,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet In Azha RasElhekma 0% Dp Up To 10Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    107,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Premium Ground Chalet Direct On Lagoon Great Price

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,790,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM sea view At Lowest Price in Jebal +5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    59,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground floor sea and pools view F. finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    chalet 2bedroom in Azha Sokhna fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,239,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Prime Location in Alamein Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    56,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket Price Ground floor chalet with garden!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet, ready to move, lowest Price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel chalet with a sea view at the lowest price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-chalet,lowest price,prime location!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea and Lagoon View Chalet with 5% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View in North Coast Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    74,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Own finished 2-BR chalet in Ain Sokhna -sea view

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse For Sale with Direct Pool View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale in Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,785,000 EGP

    Two-Bedroom Chalet in a Prime Phase

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    33,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet For Sale Marina Views Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    246,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    220,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,226,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    222,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    35,640,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet For Sale At Marina Views Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    280,629 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    15,135,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (دايركشن وايت) 120م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    126,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,737,000 EGP

    condo chalet prime location at katameya coast

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    101,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet fully furnished for sale Almaza bay

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm