6 bedroom Chalets for sale in Egypt

9 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Seashell Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    440 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Seashell

    Premium

    Sea Station logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Horizon 440m-6bed-prime location seashell

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    44,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,875,000 EGP

    Town house Naia Ras Alhekma Delivered Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    5

    225 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Complex Chalet 4 Bed Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    4

    323 sqm

    86,687 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Complex Chalet 4 Bed Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    4

    323 sqm

    86,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa open view 6 bedrooms fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    5

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Grand Upper Chalet Almaza Bay

    Home Agent logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    6

    254 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,151,000 EGP

    امتلك ساليه في قطامية الساحل الشماليKatameya Coast

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    5

    278 sqm

    94,068 EGP/sqm