1 bedroom Chalets for sale in Egypt

2,978 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    400,000 EGP

    Summer Luxury Starts Here – Soma Bay Mesca Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Villa | Panoramic Views | 5% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    103,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in seashore hyde park Ras Elhekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Ready Hotel chalet Installments Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Hotel chalet Furnished Ready first row on the sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    230,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    53 sqm Chalet for Sale in Installments at The Isla

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,375,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale | Marassi Marina 2

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,650,000 EGP

    Luxuries Cabana In Salt Ras Elhikma Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 66 sq m, North Coast - Marina 5

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Premium Facilities Flexible Installment

    Q Sequoie logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,670,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale in Safia, North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    directly on pool Studio for sale – marassi marina

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    215,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,611,111 EGP

    Serviced chalet for sale prime location / Inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    127,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,120,000 EGP

    Mangroovy - gouna 61 sqm luxurious fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    215,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,880,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet for Sale – Porto South Beach

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Porto South Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    direct lagoon view & fully finished ,,instalments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    7,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden for sale fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Down 150,000 +In front of the towers, Amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,930,000 EGP

    Chalet Salt Tatweer Misr Lagoon View 8Y Install

    Selection Code logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    106,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,585,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and fully finished _ 72 m

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    119,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 24% DIC Or Inst. up to 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    80 sqm VIP penthouse for Sale in Marsa Bagoush,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    view ready & finished apt+garden with sea view100%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    18,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Caribbean 1 Porto

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    30,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with 40% DIS of 6 million or inst. over 12Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    116,438 EGP/sqm