Chalets for sale in Egypt, page 7

23,894 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for live or rent earns $200/day

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,169,000 EGP

    Ultra Premium Chalet In Ras Elhekma Newest Project

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    126,408 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,443,000 EGP

    Luxury SeaFront Senior Chalet Affordable Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    101,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,779,000 EGP

    SeaFront Senior Chalet Fexable Plan In New Launch!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    95,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    35,220,000 EGP

    New Launch SeaFront Ground Senior Chalet Easy Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    110,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,667,000 EGP

    SeaFront Chalet Fully Equipped, 750K DP New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    112,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,745,000 EGP

    New Launch Just 800K DP! SeaFront Chalet Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    98,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,335,000 EGP

    New Launch! SeaFront Chalet Affordable Plan&Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    110,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,778,000 EGP

    New Launch SeaFront Chalet-Only 750K DP Over 10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    123,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Jamila – North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Jamila, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,937,464 EGP

    RTM SeaView Chalet In KOUN With 35%OFF Over 7Years

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    65,971 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,760,000 EGP

    RTM 2Br Chalet In Naia Bay Ras Elhekma-10Y inst

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    2bed chalet for sale in the North Coast

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet in ZOYA Ghazala Bay | Next to Playa

    Selection Code logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    103,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    ReadyTo Move Chalet At Lowest Price Fully Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet At North Coast Total Cash 2 Million

    Selection Code logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    studio marina5 the island prime location inst 7y

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Rtm chalet in marina 5 first row double sea view

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime location ground chalet in Direction White

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    49,751 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 150m second floor + Roof 150m

    D.Signature logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet for sale in north coast Finihed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    131,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view chalet 2BR for sale in north coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet 2BR for sale in north coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Chalet second floor, sea and pool view, delivered

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    51,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ground and garden 3 bedrooms pool and garden view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm