Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 157

4,727 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills PK2

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    fully finished standalone + ACs /RTM/ lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price SA Villa for Sale in MV 1.1

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Azar 2, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    431 sqm

    80,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    89,044,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa Type M in LAKE VIEW BOUTIQUE

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    111,305 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,350,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Origami - 7.85M Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    89,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa in Palm Hills With Lowest D.P

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    13,684 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa for sale early delivery fully finishe

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,550,000 EGP

    Stand alone vila Type S in LAKE VIEW BOUTIQUE

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    7

    623 sqm

    68,298 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Town House CORNER READY TO MOVE - installment 5Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    296 sqm

    79,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    54,154,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone at Riviera heights 640m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    640 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Garden villa for sale in Lake View Boutique

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    445 sqm

    56,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    for Sale Villa New Cairo Prime View special type

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,900,000 EGP

    finished villa (ready to move in now) taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    392 sqm

    20,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone vila Type S in LAKE VIEW BOUTIQUE

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    7

    623 sqm

    70,626 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,700,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa in Patio Town with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    124,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    69,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,080,000 EGP

    Standalone 5beds Overlooking Golf with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    423 sqm

    189,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Mountain View 1.1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    145,614 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Finished standalone villa for sale in Azar 1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    181,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,696,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone villa in Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    17,941 EGP/sqm