Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 162

4,727 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    43,500,000 EGP

    Standalone 623m-Prime Location Lake View Boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    623 sqm

    69,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Fully Finished ,ACS ,Special Downpayment

    why solutions logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    170,270 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Resale Medium Villa in Villette Ready to Deliver

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Largest Fully Finished Villa | In Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    850 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    295 sqm

    103,389 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Open View in Azzar

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    494 sqm

    87,044 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Azzar New Cairo

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

5

    3

    494 sqm

    82,995 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive townhouse ready to move in hyde park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    best priced Villa in Dyar Strategic Central Adress

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    688 sqm

    94,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa Furnished + Ac's & Pool, Lake View Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa directly on South 90th Street 1650m for sale

    West Field logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,650 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Resale Large Villa on Club House North Oriented

    Apart Real estate logo image

5

    5

    440 sqm

    143,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished RTM -530M- in Lake View Compound

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa in Mivida with good location

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    160,112 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa Furnished + Ac's & Pool, Lake View Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

6

    7

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Open View Very prime location Under market price

    All 90 logo image

4

    4

    750 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Royal Villa 444m Pool View Every Room Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    444 sqm

    15,765 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    A special opportunity azzar new cairo

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

6

    4

    494 sqm

    87,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Resale Fully furnished+7BR+ Pool- RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

7

    6

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Next To Rehab - Iconic Pool View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    460 sqm

    16,304 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa Amazing View

    We Comm logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa RTM finishing on Lake Direct - in Lake View

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa view on lagoon in mv prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    410 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type C in Palm Hills New Cairo –

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    518 sqm

    84,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Mivida With Special Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    5

    355 sqm

    161,971 EGP/sqm