Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 156

4,727 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or Pay 909,180 per Q

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 757m 800K quarterly inst or cash 19 Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,600,000 EGP

    Standalone vila Type D for sale in Palm Hills

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    6

    576 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type S Very prime location 6 bedrooms

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    623 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,650,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Villa Ready to Move in VGK

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    74,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for Sale in Palm Hills best price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    187 sqm

    82,887 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Twin House READY TO MOVE Resale Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    264 sqm

    58,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    standAlone fullyfinished in AlMqsed good location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Edge, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    380 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    51,250,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Les Rois Finishing

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    518 sqm

    98,938 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa Swan Lake Residences below market

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    395 sqm

    113,924 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Lake View | Fully Finished With Pool

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    88,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Fully-Finished+Privet Pool-Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    530 sqm

    166,037 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Villa FullyFinished UnderMarket Price in PalmHills

    Premises logo image

6

    7

    385 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    RTM Villa for resale with inst. - Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,300,000 EGP

    Standalone vila Type B for sale in Palm Hills

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    7

    961 sqm

    47,138 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale at Mivida with lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Lake View | 1000m BUA Elite Living

    Merak Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Stand alone villa for sale at Villette

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    94,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Lagoon View Home 8 Years Plan .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa RTM 6 million DP-Price 63 million

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    508 sqm

    11,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,350,000 EGP

    Garden villa 233m with 25%Discount /Over 10Y Telal

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    57,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 757m 800K quarterly inst or cash 19 Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    (Palace) in Concord Gardens, fully furnished +ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Concord Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa resale prime Location - Mountain View iCity

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    215 sqm

    86,046 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hayah Residence

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm