Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 158

4,727 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with large garden, best price

    Picky Properties logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    520 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Mountain View Compound – New Cai

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    827,000 EGP

    Villa 757m /Palm Hills per Q827K or Cash18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale immediate delivery 670 sqm

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    425 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo

    views investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    420 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Protein villa for sale, resale, immediate delivery

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    370 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury VILLA in prim location installment to 9yrs

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    785 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE IN MIVIDA SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    244 sqm

    196,721 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury VILLA in prim location installment to 9yrs

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    785 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    PK2-The Lowest Standalone 465m Best Location Sale

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    4

    465 sqm

    60,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,240,000 EGP

    Luxurious standalone Lakeview With pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    365,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Stand alone villa for sale at Villette

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    94,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For sale at Mivida with lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone private garden close to compound pool

    Feeds logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa inside new Palm Hills project

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    252 sqm

    7,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Best View Premium Villa For Sale Al Marasem

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    369 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Ready FINISHED villa with ACs, 15% DOWN PAYMENT

    Picky Properties logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    370 sqm

    170,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,300,000 EGP

    50% Discount - Lowest Price for Quick Ownership

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Ready for Viewing in la vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    15,510 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    827,000 EGP

    Villa 757m /Palm Hills per Q827K or Cash18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Small villa private garden large terrace roof

    Feeds logo image

5

    4

    303 sqm

    188,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,100,000 EGP

    STANDALONE PRIVATE GARDEN IN MIVIDA SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

5

    4

    270 sqm

    178,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,240,000 EGP

    Luxurious standalone Lakeview With pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    580 sqm

    365,931 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury VILLA in prim location installment to 9yrs

7

    7

    785 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with the nearest delivery

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm