Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 155

4,727 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa finished ACS offer 5% dp 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale-in city gate-rtm-special price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Immediate handover with finishing. I-Villa in Khay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,170,999 EGP

    230m Deluxe Villa (Twinhouse) for Sale | Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    174,656 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    58,020,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa Finished With Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Concord Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    900 sqm

    64,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    last lowest furnished twin inVILLETTE on landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    143,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa for sale close to Madinaty

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    460 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa with ACs & Prime View in Layan Residence

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa finished ACS first time 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    176,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale-in city gate-rtm-special price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    480 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone type M below market price prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    90,196 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move lowest Downpayment - Best View

    why solutions logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    431 sqm

    99,767 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Premium Villa for sale by Ora Sawiris New Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    253 sqm

    22,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    VGK-Under Market Price SA Villa405m Special Layout

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    405 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished and Furnished -Emerald Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    VGK-Fully Finished Standalone360m With Kitchen&ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

7

    6

    360 sqm

    93,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,670,000 EGP

    Semi-finished standalone villa of 440 sqm, ready.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    99,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في الباتيو اورو - بسعر لقطه

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    311 sqm

    67,524 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    villa for sale from water way lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Triangle, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    270 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE For Sale At Mivida With Exclusive Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

7

    6

    356 sqm

    210,674 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Resale villa Prime Location Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    336 sqm

    61,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,940,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 392m Ready to Viewing Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    392 sqm

    20,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,700,000 EGP

    villa ready to move within months finishd taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    392 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    First time Villa finished ACS 5% dp over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at a special price,

    I-Zone logo image

5

    6

    450 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm