Villas for sale in Zomra East

9 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    55,800,000 EGP

    Near AUC in Zomra East Finished 5BR Villa

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    315 sqm

    177,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own finished villa 5%DP in golden square New Cairo

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Best location for townhouses for sale in Zomra

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    138,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,951,655 EGP

    Near AUC - Zomra East: Finished Villa 5BR / 10Yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    123,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in the heart of New Cairo-Special Price

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • Zomra East

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Zomra East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 28

    Villa

    36,270,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa for Sale in Zomra

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    115,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    5%DP own standalone in zomra prime location over8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    178,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 370sqm | Zomra GS

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    370 sqm

    110,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,450,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale 215m in Zomra with 5%DP

    GCR Developments logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    6,744 EGP/sqm