Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 161

4,727 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin House READY TO MOVE with Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime location Under Market Price

    All 90 logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    806 sqm

    55,831 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    locationprimeLuxury villa bestviewfor sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin House fully finished with AC's lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,990,900 EGP

    Corner townhouse with 30% off | 0% downpayment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    107,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,480,754 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    60,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Corner unit in Fountain Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Fountain Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    990 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Les Rois, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    530 sqm

    69,811 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Over Looking Landscape Villa For Sale In Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    286 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa+ Landscape View In palm Hills |Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    520 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Palm Hills Special Price over 10 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    5

    287 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Fountain Park Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in MV icity NewCairo prime location

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    245 sqm

    134,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Sale in Fountain Park New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    4

    800 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    15-year interest-free installments spacious layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,546,000 EGP

    Own a villa in Taj City compound with 0% down paym

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    119,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Les Rois prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    6

    600 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,470,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden + Pool | Lakeview Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    67,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,725,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale Villa | Palm Hills Pool & Club

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    6

    440 sqm

    67,556 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale at shouyfat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa in Palm Hills Katameya Extension 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale Mansion | Palm Hills Corner

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7+

    7+

    773 sqm

    63,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    12 Years Installments 0% Down Payment Hot Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest price40%off Radytomove villa Vib newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Villa 7BR | Palm Hills Elite

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    7+

    550 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm