Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 25

1,164 properties
  • 21

    Duplex

    9,190,644 EGP

    Under Market Sky Villa For Sale in Mv icity RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,109 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in La Mirada Compound View plaza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    470 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden resale prime location ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,700,000 EGP

    duplex-zed east for sale finished-low downpayment

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Duplex +Garden patio Oro 4Beds Delivered lake view

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    DUPLEX WITH 50% CASH DISCOUNT (limited offer) 208

    Strive Reality logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    45,673 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move last duplex DP2.500.000 orcash21m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    with garden-Prime location-overlooking landscape

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%Downpayment Ready To Move Duplex

    Square real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    301 sqm

    63,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    VeryHot Deal For Limited time in VGK Ground Duplex

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    8,700,000 EGP

    Own a 430 sqm duplex at the lowest price with imme

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    430 sqm

    20,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Zed Corner Duplex resale fully finished-best price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    duplex in front the American University ,Block51

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    450 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    470m Duplex for sale in Lamirada 5th Settlment RTM

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    4

    470 sqm

    39,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,225,000 EGP

    Finished Upper Duplex in Trio Gardens Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    57,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,190,644 EGP

    Under Market Sky Villa For Sale in Mv icity RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex La Mirada direct on lake ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    468 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,732,500 EGP

    For resale duplex 130M - Club Park Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    36,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,650,000 EGP

    168m2 duplex - Taj City - bargain price for sale

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    33,630 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    furnished Duplex for sale in Fifth Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    114,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    30,400,000 EGP

    Receive A 4BR Fully Finished Duplex Over 10 years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    295 sqm

    103,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex, New Cairo Fifth settlement

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Street 17, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    26,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Duplex with Garden Swan Lake Iris

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    101,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    22,520,533 EGP

    Sky Garden Zomorra East lowest DP Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    116,686 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بـ "روف جاردن" للبيع في تريو جاردنز | سمارت

    Emerald Estates - Egypt logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm