Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 24

1,164 properties
  • 18

    Duplex

    7,265,000 EGP

    Duplex sale with garden25m+180mMountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,361 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Porto New Cairo – AUC

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    18,600,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Nakheel Compound in First Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    570 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN LUXURIOUS VILLA ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Fully Finished and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price IVilla Garden 80m With Installment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    28,561,500 EGP

    Prime Location Duplex 320m with a garden in SLR

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    89,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Taj City_ Taj Sultan _ ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 8M Resale Duplex 258Sq Direct Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    Selling Duplex in Zed East , Under Market Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 8M Resale Duplex 258Sq Direct Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Triplex Ready to Move in SODIC Eastown

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    244 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    16,800,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Taj City New Cairo Best Price 227

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    4

    227 sqm

    74,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    65,343,750 EGP

    Four Combined Units Creating a Grand Ground Duplex

    The Polygon logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    402 sqm

    162,546 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    23,573,000 EGP

    Duplex with Next to Solana East Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    98,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Duplex Fully Finished BestView

    Square real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,999,999 EGP

    Ultra Lux | 211m Duplex for Sale | Porto New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    211 sqm

    47,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Duplex for Sale in New Cairo

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Eagles, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Sodic Eastown – Private Roof

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    4

    302 sqm

    69,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET NOW DUBLEX FUULY FIISHED + GARDEN OPEN VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,400,000 EGP

    get now open view fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,900,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale 0%DP in Taj City + 12Y installment

    Closer logo image

4

    4

    208 sqm

    47,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Super luxury finished duplex in Crescent Walk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    241 sqm

    116,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,150,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale with unique view near Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    9,200,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready For Sale in Mountain View I-City

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,148 EGP/sqm