Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 28

1,171 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    14,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced and Ready Family house in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    71,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,685,000 EGP

    The best duplex layout in Taj City project, priced

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    46,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    25,500,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex 245m with Garden for Sale -Eastown

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    104,081 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move duplex with garden resale-taj city

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    46,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,791,250 EGP

    Duplex Ground Special Design Good location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    distinctive loft villa-Below market price-District

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a Duplex garden with Acs at Sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale Duplex fully finished Address East 5th Se

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    16,200,000 EGP

    Duplex With Garden For Sale VGK Palm Hills

    Santorini logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive Duplex for Sale – Immediate Delivery |

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury duplex in a villa with a swimming pool,

    El Hefny Group logo image

4

    3

    360 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET NOW DUBLEX FUULY FIISHED + GARDEN OPEN VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    36,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location | 256m Duplex For Sale | Eastown

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    143,554 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Unique Duplex 4Bed with Garden Under Market Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    244 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    120,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden - Kitchen and Air Conditioning

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    276 sqm

    434 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex Garden With ACS ,Kitchen RTM

    Premium

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,500,000 EGP

    duplex for sale in sodic villite ski condos

    KAMF logo image

4

    3

    298 sqm

    85,570 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Qatro villa for sale ready to move City Gate

    Mr .Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,530,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale 168m3BR views On Landscape-TAJCITY

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    44,821 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    11,400,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale, 40% discount for cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    50,442 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    5,791,250 EGP

    Duplex Ground Special Design Good location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,548 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    11,300,000 EGP

    Duplex in taj city - View landscape - Good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    54,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    27,106,000 EGP

    Duplex in District 5, 10% DP , Ready to move

    Smart Move logo image

3

    4

    218 sqm

    124,339 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Sky Loft With Lowest Price Ready To move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Taj City Prime Location

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm