Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 30

1,171 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 170 m - Ready To Move - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready| Duplex with Roof 4Bed and View Landscape

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    64,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex With Garden At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    317 sqm

    78,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex With Garden The Location Best View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    305 sqm

    75,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,900,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex Corner Under market price zed east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    79,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,072,000 EGP

    Garden duplex 224m With Lowest Price Special price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    76,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    22,550,000 EGP

    RESALE Duplex + Garden Open View Landscape - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    303 sqm

    74,422 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Duplex Ready To Move Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    5,791,250 EGP

    Duplex Ground Special Design Good location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,548 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in La Mirada Compound View plaza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    470 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment + Penthouse for Sale in El Patio Oro

    Beltone logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    470m Duplex for sale in Lamirada 5th Settlment RTM

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    4

    470 sqm

    39,361 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    11,275,000 EGP

    lowest price Duplex 3rooms sale in Porto New Cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    62,638 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    15,750,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    233 sqm

    67,596 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    17,100,000 EGP

    FINISHED DUPLEX WITH PRIME LOCATION ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    59,581 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    6,309,767 EGP

    Duplex 291m corner VIP view (RTM) and finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    291 sqm

    21,683 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Duplex Ready to move -Fully furnished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    106,463 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,300,000 EGP

    ready to move park villa with garden - in mv

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    210 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden Fully finished For Sale Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    22,368,853 EGP

    Duplex in Azad, front of AUC , Ready to move

    Smart Move logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    114,712 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished duplex + garden-View Landscape-Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 208m for sale in Taj City 50% cash discount

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,999,999 EGP

    260m Luxury Duplex for Sale | VGK | 5th Settlement

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Duplex for sale - Ready to move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    106,463 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with a 1,200,000 Down Payment in new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm