Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 29

1,171 properties
  • 8

    Duplex

    6,993,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 2bedroom duplex in Taj City

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    41,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Resale IVilla 278m+100m Garden in Mountain View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    52,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden fully finished ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in the First District

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    20,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Triplex With Special Price - Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    317 sqm

    64,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Taj city Fully finished for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Prime Location - Lowest Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,700,000 EGP

    Sky Garden - Prime Location - Open View Landscape

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    44,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Family House with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    15,610,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in Azad New Cairo Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    80,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,300,000 EGP

    Sky Garden - Prime Location - Lowest Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    37,959 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in One Piece Compound New Cairo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    One Piece, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    selling Duplex Garden with open view in Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    254 sqm

    72,834 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale with 12 Years installments Ivoire

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Duplex + Garden Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    16,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Loft in District 5

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    84,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    65,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Lake View fully finished

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Trio New Cairo

    Sky Home logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,800,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Diplomats Compound

    Sky Home logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    420 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    16,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Family house for sale in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    203 sqm

    80,049 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,517,000 EGP

    Sky Garden for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    68,820 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    13,232,420 EGP

    Sky Garden for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    56,308 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Duplex for Sale High end Finishing

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    73,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    11,046,740 EGP

    Duplex with Garden for Sale in Taj City

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    53,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Park villa for sale in iCity

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm