Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 21

1,164 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX WITH LARGE GARDEN 105M IN SODIC EASTOWN

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    365 sqm

    49,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,300,000 EGP

    Duplex delivered fully finished with garden

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    43,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden - Ready to Move - with Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    duplex garden 267M for sale in eastown sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    267 sqm

    65,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    24,500,000 EGP

    Selling Duplex Garden Fully Finished-Eastown Sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    354 sqm

    69,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,500,000 EGP

    Triplex with Central ACs + Security camera system

    Country For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    302 sqm

    84,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,300,000 EGP

    Dublex garden for sale in vgk Palm hills

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    65,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,200,000 EGP

    Duplex/sale /anex/corner/ac’s/garden/Trio Gardens

    Home Destination logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxe finished duplex garden sale at TRIO Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    19,200,000 EGP

    Panorama view duplex 4bed sale at Eastown Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    317 sqm

    60,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished with Ac’s and Kitchen - RTM- Upper Duplex

    East wing logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex by Sodic – 6M Down payment over 8y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden View Duplex At Telal East New Cairo

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    9,550,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    36,730 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    resale family house roof 3/4 finished prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Diplomats Compound – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Prime Upper Duplex at Sodic Eastown 90% Finishing

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    310 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex with AC in SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    3

    290 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – Koronfel Villas – Ready to Move

    TREX logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    27,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    19,800,000 EGP

    Triplex for Sale in Sodic Eastown lowest price

    TREX logo image

3

    4

    315 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Dublex 700 meters for sale el-shouyafat district

    Home Approach logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    700 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa Club View 325 sqm Rare Opportunity RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    52,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET NOW DUBLEX FUULY FIISHED + GARDEN OPEN VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale in Eastown under market price

    Elegant Home logo image

4

    5

    317 sqm

    58,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Triplex for sale at Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    5

    314 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm