Apartments for sale in New Cairo City for under 1 Million L.E

443 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Pay 900k, own apartment, lowest price, ready view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Rare price 210sqm apt, pool view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • Orla Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Orla Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    mins to AUC APT Full Park View DP 890.000 VIP Loca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    977,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    10,177 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • Trio Zone

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Dream Town
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Trio Zone

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apt + 76m garden instalment from saudi development

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    43% off apt, super lux finish, open landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    7,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    440,000 EGP

    with (garden+lagoons) view apt near cairo festival

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    2,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    studio prime location Fifth Settlement Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • La Fontaine Province

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    ARCO Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,La Fontaine Province

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Open View Apt (2BR) DP 890.000 Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    4,330 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    998,270 EGP

    Apartment 126m with two facades and a double view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    7,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm