Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 12

16,430 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,249,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²FullyFinished View on pools

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds 161m2 FullyFinished PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Hot price apartment in mivida with luxuries finish

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 156m DP1,3M inst12Y | TAJ CITY

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    39,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale - Sodic Villette

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • Villette Compound

    Launch price:

    11,115,710 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Villette

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment With Garden in Swan Lake Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER Apartment in Swan Lake Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    NearDelivery Finished Apartment SwanLake Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Cheapest Apartment in Swan Lake Res for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    138,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime location Apartment forSale in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    180,790 EGP/sqm

  • Jayd

    Launch price:

    7,623,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,JAYD Residence

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime Location Apartment Swan Lake Residence

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    132,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer Garden 3 Bedrooms ReadytoMove Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,103,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in District5 7Year installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    123,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    UnderMarketPrice 3Bedrooms Best View in Patio ORO

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • The Median Residence

    Launch price:

    2,507,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Median Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,900,000 EGP

    Last available Finished Apartment D5 for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    149,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments District5 Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment District 5 Near Delivery Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,306,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    57,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Open View in I city New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    104,705 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Residence II

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence II

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,965,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in District 5 Finished 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    146,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City compound - zone t

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    in new launch apartment for sale with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Overlooking Lakes Large 3 Bedrooms Lowest Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    apt for sale near JW Marriott Hotel discount 50%

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,493 EGP/sqm

  • Alca New Cairo

    Launch price:

    3,651,550 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Alca compound

    1 - 3 Beds