Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 76

16,472 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Special Price

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن لقطة للبيع كامله التشطيب بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    2 Master Bedrooms + Living room for Sale in PHNC

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,822,120 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale delivery2026 3bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    74,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Villette

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    100,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 204 sq m, in Lake View, New Ca

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Corner Patio Oro Water View Apartment

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished With Ac's in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    134,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,715,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Compound jayd New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    77,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,080,017 EGP

    3 bedrooms ready to move with down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apt130m ready to move+instalment on 90 direct

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 245m - Ultra Modern - Immediate

    Brick Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    70,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,873,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms flexi finished | Hassan allam

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    117,110 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Great Price Patio Oro Water View Ready Apt

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,662,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move Mountain View

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED East – New Cairo

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Patio oro overlooking water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Lake View, immediate occupancy

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,322,300 EGP

    Prime location direct on lagoon with lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    90,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apt130m ready to move+instalment on 90 direct

3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apt130m ready to move+instalment on 90 direct

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Deal Under Market Price | Apartment Sale villette

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Garden Taj City Shalia RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Unit for Sale – Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    70,612 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في ليك فيو ريزيدنس | 260م |

    Saryat Estate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm