Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 81

16,472 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale in City Gate New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 216m Overlooking Greenery Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,375,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in TELAL EAST – Rare Opportunity!

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    14,570 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished in Swan Lake R

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    152,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Land Escape View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    130,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,375,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in TELAL EAST – Rare Opportunity!

    Realtors logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    14,570 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    114,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 225 M Under Market Price

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished studio for sale at zed east

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment Finished For Sale in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    109,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished For Sale in Swan Lake New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Swan Lake R with instalment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    152,542 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 meters, in Stone Residence

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,953,000 EGP

    3BR Apt, Big Discount, Pool View, Prime Compound

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    with Only 5% Dp Apartment Finished By Qatari Diar

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    96,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished in City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished At Special Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    60 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale _ Only 5%DP _ Over 12 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden In Promenade Prime Location

3

    3

    205 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Lake View Residence | القاهرة الجديدة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Prominade

3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment-prime location-Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    64,601 EGP/sqm