Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 80

16,472 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    apartment 234m in a very prime location - villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Finished 2 bedrooms In VGK

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    62,580 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale At MV Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Pay cash and benefit from a great discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,152,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In Villette

3

    3

    203 sqm

    79,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden in New Cairo next to AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden Promenade

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment In VGK

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment For Sale at Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    55,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,880,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price in MV icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Eith Acs & Kitchen In VGK

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment in VGK

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,054 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale TAJ City Lake Park 64M2 View L S

1

    1

    64 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for furnished apartment - Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment- Ready To Move -Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished With Installments In Taj City

3

    3

    162 sqm

    40,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m prime location in MV ICity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apart 200m Delivered Water Features view Wz Credit

    Premium

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 133mFor Sale Fully Finished Ultra-modern

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Highland Park compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 156m in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm