Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 74

16,472 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment pool view for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Elegant Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Regent’s Square – Inst

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Fully Finished under price market

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment in MV iCity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for ground apartment prime loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    57,481 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,909,000 EGP

    Fully Finished , Including 2 Private parking

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    84,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    resale apartment 216m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3bedrooms fullyfinished overlook clubhouse@eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    234 sqm

    121,794 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    very prime locationApartment for sale in lakeview1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    82,107 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished 3 Bed Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    resale apartment 171m in very prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    56,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APT With Very Prime Location Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,522,200 EGP

    3% DP Apt, Finished, Prime Location, Palm Hills

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    173 sqm

    78,163 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,350,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Prime Location Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    61,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Special Price LAGOON VIEW

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Mountain view Icity Club Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With A 40% Cash Discount _Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    56,209 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the First Settlement

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,220,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale – Ivoire East | New Cair

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    89,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,118,340 EGP

    Finished Apt, Landscape View, Limited Big Discount

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lakeview Residence 2 Prime

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    91,160 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,414,730 EGP

    fully finished apartment - under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    42,129 EGP/sqm