Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 572

16,161 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Lake View Apartment resale 144m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    74,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in mv hydepark ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Finished Direct on Lagoon

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    studio for sale with very prime location in market

    Rakar Investments logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,247,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in District 5 with Attrac

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    75,781 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ground Studio 64m + Garden for Sale in Taj City –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With DP 300K - installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    53,097 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,615,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mini Compound, Fifth Settlem

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    29,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments | MV 1.1 Extension

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    APT With Garden FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    97,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    49,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 185m Apartment with Double View in Taj City

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,420,240 EGP

    APT for sale in Fifth Settlement,with installment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    87,120 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – Origami View Villas

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    52,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden FULLY FINISHED with ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,598,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 with Attractive

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    76,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Mv icity new cairo 3b for sale RTM fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    55,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale View Lake and landscape

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Fully finished with furniture

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    93,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Fully Finished With ACs and Kitchen

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Own a special apartment at Tamr hena now

    Feeds logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro | Water View

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment in MV - Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm