Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 577

16,161 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,160,000 EGP

    Own APT 3BR 162m Prime Layout the icon Next To AUC

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    31,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    44,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,732,255 EGP

    lowest down payment Full view directly on Lagoon

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    40,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sky Condos Sodic Villette, Fifth Sett

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    78,763 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,604,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View 2, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

studio

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    For Sale APTDP450K inst12Y Discount 50%- TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    44,017 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm Hills with a 3%DP 10-y

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m RTM prime view& lakes in New Cairo

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    41,984 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,625,000 EGP

    2BRs APT for sale + 50% cash discount in Taj City

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    43,604 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Mountain View iCity

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm