Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 568

16,161 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 180m RTM Phase Club Park

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Z East

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    70,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    143 sqm Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,934,000 EGP

    Apartment 158m For sale in icon over 10 years inst

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    24,898 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bedrooms in taj city RTM prime view

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    49,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,894,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,751 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    10Y Installments - APT in 5th Settlement for sale

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in NewCairo 2 million DP /6y

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 180m RTM Phase Club Park

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,817 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    باقل سعر في التجمع الخامس شقة 175م استلام فوري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 165m Finished Club Park

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished

    views investment logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,382,500 EGP

    Finished apartment and kitchen in Z East ora

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in NewCairo 4 million DP /6y

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro | Delivered

    Beltone logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Beltone logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence 2 A bargain price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,976,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cleo Palm Hills New Cairo

    Utopia logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    42,514 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    apartment finished RTM over 10 Y in 1st settlement

    GCR Developments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    55,887 EGP/sqm