Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 575

16,161 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Tamar Henna – A Great O

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,790,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt 155m With Best DP & RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    2-Apt for sale minutes from Hyde Park-DP 540K

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to deliver in Icity new cairo

    Key Point for real estate logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    641,760 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3BR+Nanny-DP=641K-42K Monthly

    Premium

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Ground floor with lowest price in lake view 128sqm

    Premises logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    104,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale fully finished

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Pay 23K Monthly APT View ALAHLY Club With D.P 135K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale

    Rakar Investments logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,479,000 EGP

    apartment prime location at zed east

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    76,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه 172 م للبيع فى كمبوند تاج سيتى مرحله تاج سلطان

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    73,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – North Choueifat | New

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    121,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    lowest price in NC Own RTM prime location APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,936,000 EGP

    Pay 28K Monthly APT View AHLY Club With D.P 164K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,420 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jayd Compound – Second Floor

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    lowest price in market-apartment in mountain view

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    lowest price in market-mountain view icity ready

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    38,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm