Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 500

16,161 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,430,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Clubside –Taj City|Off-Plan

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,935 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR 3BED IN ZED EAST|READY TO DELIVER

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,679,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment resale finished-lake view resdince ready

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move semi finished apart in the square

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    UNIQUE DUPLEX WITH ROOF IN ZED |READY TO DELIVER

    Realm Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,061,400 EGP

    Finished Apt. with ACs & Kitchen in New Cairo Hear

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    135,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,267,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished prime location DP 5%only

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    101,668 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Duplex Apt Serviced Ready To Move Fully Finished!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    72,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3 BED apartment resale lowest price Sodic Villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with best view in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Very Special Price Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,152,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment-fullyfinished with Acs-prime view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    79,566 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,850,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale - Stone Residence

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price +Prime Location Only5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR aprt with installment Sodic V Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    A 187-meter finished apartment in Taj City, RTM

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    59,893 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Studio/sale/Taj city/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    DP1,3M Own APT166m 3BR inst12Y Next To JW Marriott

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    34,638 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment FULLY FINISHED and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to Move in Azad Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m finished in Palm Hills DP 650,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM at Lowest price in New Cairo over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    56,371 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR finished with ACs at Zed East delv. 1yr

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone Residence, New Cairo

    Bond & Key logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm