Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 498

16,161 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    13,372,969 EGP

    Apartment With 10% Down Payment Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    83,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    35,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,376,000 EGP

    Prime Location the Largest Pocket Landscape

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    61,880 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,346,088 EGP

    Apartment With 5% Down Payment _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    82,307 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price -Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone Residence Compound

    Experts Home logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,487,982 EGP

    Apartment With 8% Down Payment Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    70,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location 164m Best view Patio oro

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,080,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location-Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,951 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With 5% Down Payment Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    73,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,586,090 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    68,472 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location And Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment | Prime Location

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    46,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Office With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    122,023 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Lakes View Semi Finished

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,586,090 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    68,472 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location _RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    84,656 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready To Move & Showing in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    69,285 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Corner unit + Private garage + Landscape view

    Selective logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm