Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 497

16,161 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location 164m Best view Patio oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    30,450,000 EGP

    apart 3beds with prime location and great price

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    130,128 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move with prime location

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    47,520 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    30,850,000 EGP

    apartment with garden 110m and with lake view

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    154,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Next to HYDE Park Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    47,887 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Resale apt at a bargain price in Taj Sultan cash

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    46,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apt 140m | Ultra Lux | Stone Residence

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment For Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    70,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apt 2 bed fully finished prime view and location

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    64,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sodic Eastown – New Cairo

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    74,223 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Corner Apartment – Mivida Lake Dist

3

    3

    233 sqm

    117,167 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move 3BR with Stunning View

    Picky Properties logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,075,000 EGP

    Prime location Apt in PHNC with Catchy price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,136,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3 BED-zed east-corner very prime location

    Smart Step logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,309 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale 250m lowest price

    ERE logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Best Price Premium Ground Apartment Patio oro

2

    2

    128 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,983,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready To Move and showing Only 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,124,000 EGP

    100m Finished Apt on Suez Road: Ready in 1 Year

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    47,009 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 bed for sale in Taj City

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    115m finished apt with kitchen, jacuzzi, lake view

    ERE logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,406,903 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View RTM DP10% INST 8Years

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    95,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor Apartment – Palm Hills N Cairo

3

    3

    176 sqm

    66,761 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    افضل سعر شقة 250م+حديقة للبيع بكمبوند جاردن هايتس

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale The Square Sabbour New Cairo

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    M Square Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    48,760 EGP/sqm