Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 426

16,058 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in prime El Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Taj City – Ready to Move

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    63,824 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,527,154 EGP

    131m² ground floor apartment with garden, best lay

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    57,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished- prime location apt resale eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden finished with AC’S EAST TOWN

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited luxury apartment fully finished over 10 y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Duplex Apt Serviced Ready To Move Fully Finished!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    56,842 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT OVER 8YS INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    98,373 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,210,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    100,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,442,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,946 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    WITH 3%DP OWN YOUR HOME ON OPEN VIEW LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    83,478 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,040,000 EGP

    PAY OVER 10Y AND OWN YOUR HOME PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Limited luxury apartment fully finished over 10 y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION FINISHED OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,005,000 EGP

    BOOK LAST LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT OPEN VIEW OVER10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    99,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,211,488 EGP

    For Quick sale Apartment (Contract price) 230 Sqm

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    66,136 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - under market price - bahary - VGK

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Special opportunity - Apartment With Garden

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    41,406 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,887,525 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    112,678 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    FOR SALE !! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    last unit ready to move with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    139,365 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT OVER 10Y-PALMHILLS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED APARTMENT +AC'S IN ZED LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    100,854 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,507,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    73,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse for sale Under market

    Premium

    views investment logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm