Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 431

16,058 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with Large garden 250m The Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime location, opposite Arabella Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,140,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment golf view in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    86,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed ready to move with installment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown Golden Square

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity, prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment ,Under Market Price ,MV 1.1

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,182,575 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity NewCairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in new cairo

2

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    prime view apartment resale in palm hills 172m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,412,052 EGP

    Ready Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    49,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,790,245 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity NewCairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment prime location Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,512,000 EGP

    Luxe garden apartment with pool at TRIO, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    48,237 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Villette Sky condos sodic

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex APT Survice _ ready to move with INST !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    under market price : 3bed ready to move in zed !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    50,753 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    in zed east 3bed survice ready to move with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    51,794 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    فرصة سكنية راقية في ماونتن فيو آي سيتي (iCity)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Rtm for sale in Patio Oro

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة بموقع متميز – شارع شمال الشويفات بسعر لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Villette Sky Condos Sodic

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    76,719 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Patio Oro New

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    10,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Prime Location unfinshed

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : 2bed RTM in zed east with INST !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm