Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 430

16,058 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    For Sale APT with 12Years installments in Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,780,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment At PHNC View Landscap

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    52,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    I-Villa Roof in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,255 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,185,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake by Hassan Allam

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    7,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Finished Home 1.5% Down Over 10 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    94,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Fully Finished Home 8 Yrs Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse Ready with installments NewCairo forSale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    66,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,260,727 EGP

    With installment Last Apartment At Mivida for Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    90,845 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Fully Finished Home 8 Yrs Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for Sale Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park at the lowestprice

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    10,884 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale inStone Residence Ready to Move New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Finished Home 1.5% Down Over 10 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    94,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Finished Home 1.5% Down Over 10 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    94,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    INVEST Now With Monthly Return-Ready To Move

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 136 m in Taj City, 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    With DP 695K Own 3-BR Apt near Hyde Park,New Cairo

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    26,265 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 240m At PHNC Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    47,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    72,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden ready to move

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Fully Finished Home 8 Yrs Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Stone Residence | Ready to Move Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 20% DP New Cairo Stone Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Fully Finished Home 8 Yrs Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 2nd Floor in La Mirada

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm