Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 382

16,058 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Highland Park – New

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    فرصة نادرة لا تتكرر شقة على شارع الشويفات الرئيسي

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 245 m for sale in Eastown residence

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    67,346 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Resale apartment fully finished best price market

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT BY MARAKEZ WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    113,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION WITH 5%DPONLY-MARAKEZ

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    151,724 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME LOWEST PRICE READY TO MOVE-MARAKEZ

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,615,000 EGP

    DP 710K - OWN APT 3BR inst 10Y next to Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    29,208 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE 3%DP ONLY PALM HILLS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    93,567 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT BY MARAKEZ LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,560,000 EGP

    Own APT+G in The Icon, New Cairo \ Inst over 10Y

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    32,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,619,000 EGP

    Finished apt with parking+club for resale / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,700 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for Sale in ZED East – Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,087,000 EGP

    Apartment 104m For Sale in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    68,144 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT WITH 40% DISCOUNT-NEW CAIRO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3bed Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    155m Apartment for Sale in Highland Park–New Cairo

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment Over 10Yrs Insta

    Square real estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    75,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Apartment Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    74,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    10Years Installments Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment RTM in Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Super Lux Apartment with ACs Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm