Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 384

16,058 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Beside Al Rehab City5%DP UP TO10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Apartment Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,899,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale at Taj City

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    44,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    102,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready To move Stone Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    200m Apartment, El Patio Oro, Prime Site, Installm

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment + Private Garden | Central

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    11,144 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,230,000 EGP

    174m Apt for Sale El Patio Oro Lowest Deposit

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    99,022 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone Residence 2 bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    RTM finished apartment for resale in Trio Gardens

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    apartment GF 5% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    115,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT PrimeLocation Beside AlRehab City5%DP UP TO10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    151 sqm

    49,668 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment prime Location Installments with 641K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    73,410 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elpatio Oro - Lavista

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Ground Studio in Taj City Lake Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    57,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    168m Prime Apartment at El Patio Oro | Ready Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    94,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 166 LOWEST PRICE , PRIME LOCATION ,RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    49,397 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Jayd 3 Beds Primelocation

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,600,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    119,075 EGP/sqm