Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 378

16,058 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    44,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale | Mivida – New Cairo

    Element Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    347 sqm

    126,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5, New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    95,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP apartment with garden, immediate occ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Penthouse bahari open two facades fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    12,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,777,000 EGP

    Ready To Move- Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Penthouse in New Cairo -34k Monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    66,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 200م بااسكان الجامعه نصف تشطيب بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,762,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m, 1 bed in MV hyde park new cairo

    Strive Reality logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    84,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,805,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale,prime loc tagam5

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    34,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,760,000 EGP

    Super Lux - 1 Year With No Installments - DP 645K

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    96,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,752,000 EGP

    apartment in zed east Overlooking 45 feddan park

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    158,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    With ZERO DP & 12YRs installments Studio for sale

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Finished apartment with an immediate dow

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,629,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,872 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,969 EGP

    156m apartment bahari VIP view of landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - First Inst After a Year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    93,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,060,000 EGP

    apartment(157m) with 10%dp in the brooks_new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    6,751 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Most Prime Ground 3BR Apt + Garden over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Nakheel Compound 1th Settlement

    Monte Mar logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    42,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,722,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m 2 beds f. finished 2032installments

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    94,237 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,736,316 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale | ZED East – New Cairo

    Element Estate logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    67,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,860,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with The Biggest Discount

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    56,433 EGP/sqm