Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 355

16,058 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    V prime location 2 beds fully furnished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills NC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Super lux Finishing

    All 90 logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    V prime location Apt 3 beds 3 baths @ PHNC

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 170sqm | Hot Deal | Prime View | Jayd

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment 3bedrooms in patio oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    serviced apartment for sale in zed east over 10Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE - DIRECT ON POOL - BAHARY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in new cairo over 10Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    91,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,507,500 EGP

    Apartment 170sqm | Great Price | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,044 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    CORNER UNIT - DIRECT ON POOL AND LANDSCAPE- BAHARY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    72,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    A ground apartment for sale at Stone Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,463,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad 1Year Delivery 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    123,781 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Patio Oro

    Susqual Management logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    APT for sale in MIVIDA fully finished 3beds 3baths

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sodic Villette Compound

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,215,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad Infront AUC installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    132,517 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,334,660 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment Prime Loaction In ZedEast

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    39,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Boulevard

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    136,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills NC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    RTM 3 beds unit with open view in Promenade

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,553,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments up to 5 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,950,000 EGP

    DIRECT ON LANDSCAPE - BAHARY - READY TO MOVE - SV

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    91,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,930,000 EGP

    Ground Apt with private pool-lake view residence2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    96,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move with lowest price @PHNC

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    46,961 EGP/sqm