Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 353

16,058 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    10,890,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd Compound installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    71,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3bedroom for sale in jayd with only 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Studio with roof for sale in stone residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,147,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in Jayd installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    94,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Zed East New Cairo ( 85m - Fully Finished )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 173M - 3 BED - Fully Finished + Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    8,670 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Private Garden Living in Golden Square iCity

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    90,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,441,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment For Sale in Jayd Compound 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    79,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Taj City -Shalya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    59,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    Downpayment 5.3 - Best Price - With Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,480,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad 10Yrs installment 8% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    117,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    5%dp in jayd 3bedroom for sale delivery 1 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With kitchen for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    49,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Masters ( Fully Finished - Double View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen +acs for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,184,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Fifth Settlement RTM 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    79,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms for sale inst up to 10 years in jayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    inst up to 10 years in jayd 3bedrooms for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    80,263 EGP/sqm