Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 359

16,058 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished For Sale In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,343,500 EGP

    Prime location and Finished Apartment in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,820 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own finished apartment with garden in Eastown RTM

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Very Prime Location In Moutain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,621,152 EGP

    City Gate – Prime Opportunity

    Beltone logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    101,535 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    down paymentb1million, next to AUC with La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,756,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in PHNC

    Beltone logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,068,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    87,925 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale or Rent | Fully Finishe

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    60,323 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Loft Ready To Move In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,267,600 EGP

    Finished Apartment on lagoon for Sale in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    71,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,998,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment direct on landscape, 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW !! BY 20% APARTMENT IN STONE

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale Hassan Allam

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    iHome logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Private garden

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Prime location Open view Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    44,313 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,282,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm