Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 354

16,058 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,417,500 EGP

    Apartment 170sqm | Lowest d.p | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,615,785 EGP

    Installments Fully Finished Apartment in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    93,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,779,760 EGP

    Fully Finished 3 beds Amazing Price in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    94,138 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    111,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    2BR unit with open landscape view, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills NC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,394,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd New Cairo Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    84,670 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,400,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    116,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open View Green

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    2BR unit with open landscape view, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR overlooking landscape, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    85,227 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in new cairo ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,009,897 EGP

    Pay Now Fully Finished Ground Apartment 3 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    101,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    170sqm Apt | Finished | Immediate Delivery | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Flat Apartment for sale Ready lowest down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    apartment GF 5% DP 8y installment at regent's NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    4Beds Flat Ready for sale in new cairo District 5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    224 sqm

    111,607 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,360,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    86,506 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    apartment 8y installment at regent's square NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    97,647 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR overlooking landscape, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,270,000 EGP

    Get your apartment key at 25% less Mega Pool View!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    140 sqm

    51,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,399,999 EGP

    180m Apt For Sale | Mountain View iCity Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm